Korona / KPP /

szczyt m.n.p.m
Magura Witowska 1232
Przysłop Witowski 1164
Butorowy Wierch 1160
Gubałówka 1128
Mietłówka 1110
Hołowiec /Kopylec/ 1035
Gruszków Wierch 1032
Ostrysz 1032
Tominów Wierch 1019
Piłatówka 1004
Pieskowy Wierch 980
Sarnowska Grapa 936
Cyrlica 896
Groń 792
Kunia 756

 

popularna

brązowa

srebrna

złota

1

5

10

15

Lista Zdobywców

 

POPULARNA

 

Numer Odznaki Imię i Nazwisko Województwo
1 Mirosław Surmacz śląskie
2 Piotr Lewandowski lubuskie
3 Natalia Witalec małopolskie
4 Zbigniew Kowalczyk dolnośląskie
5 Maciej Głów małopolskie
6 Barbara Mecha śląskie
7 Marian Mecha śląskie
8 Ewa Polańska mazowieckie
9 Krzysztof Stańczyk mazowieckie
10 Edyta Mikoś  małopolskie
11 Wojciech Klich podkarpackie
12 Maciej Nogieć małopolskie
13 Mieczysław Jończyk śląskie
14 Józef Cygan małopolskie
15 Jaweł Jędrzejewski dolnośląskie
16 Stanisław Schneider śląskie
17 Sebastian Skrzypczyński lubuskie
18 Małgorzata Jodłowska podkarpackie
19 Mariusz Jodłowski podkarpackie
20 Agnieszka Woźniak małopolskie
21 Sebastian Mucha małopolskie
22 Jan Suchecki dolnośląskie
23 Krzysztof Szumielewicz świętokrzyskie
24 Michał Meyer pomorskie
25 Jan Liber małopolskie
26 Wojciech Dębak śląskie
27 Filip Niemiec śląskie
28 Mirosława Niemiec śląskie
29 Łukasz Niemiec śląskie
30 Adam Kaczka podkarpackie
31 Marek Żaglewski kujawsko-pomorskie
32 Krystyna Dąbrowska łódzkie
33 Anna Jantas podkarpackie
34 Kinga Janiszewska podkarpackie
35 Radosław Mazur podkarpackie
36 Barbara Dosiak śląskie
37 Radosław Dosiak śląskie
38 Robert Hurkała świętokrzyskie
39 Henryka Kiełkowska łódzkie
40 Mirosław Kiełkowski łódzkie
41 Kazimierz Janota śląskie
42 Anna Kowalska łódzkie
43 Sławomir Kowalski łódzkie
44 Mikołaj Król łódzkie
45 Michał Ewertowski śląskie
46 Beata Ewertowska śląskie
47 Wiktor Polański niemcy
48 Tomasz Smoliński mazowieckie
49 Marek Długołęcki małopolskie
50 Aleksandra Kaźmierczak wielkopolskie
51 Mariusz Horosiewicz wielkopolskie
52 Piotr Waczyński małopolskie
53 Lech Mierzwiński dolnośląskie
54 Katarzyna Świder śląskie
55 Grzegorz Kompanowski kujawsko-pomorskie
56 Katarzyna Berdel podkarpackie
57 Aleksander Paradysz podkarpackie
58 Janusz Piwowarczyk świętokrzyskie
59 Marcel Matuszczak opolskie
60 Jan Myszka śląskie
61 Michał Wachacki małopolskie
62 Sonia Wachacka małopolskie
63 Aleksander Matysek świętokrzyskie
64 Tymon Matysek świętokrzyskie
65 Tomasz Deptuła mazowieckie
66 Ewelina Grochala-Rozpara świętokrzyskie
67 Rafał Rozpara świętokrzyskie
68    
69    
70    

 

BRĄZOWA

 

Numer Odznaki Imię i Nazwisko Województwo
1 Zbigniew Kowalczyk dolnośląskie
2 Barbara Mecha śląskie
3 Marian Mecha śląskie
4 Maciej Nogieć małop[olskie
5 Jaweł Jędrzejewski dolnośląskie
6 Stanisław Schneider śląskie
7 Jan Liber małopolskie
8 Filip Niemiec śląskie
9 Mirosława Niemiec śląskie
10 Łukasz Niemiec śląskie
11 Aleksandra Kaźmierczak wielkopolskie
12 Mariusz Horosiewicz wielkopolskie
13 Agnieszka Woźniak małopolskie
14 Wojciech Klich podkarpackie
15    

 

SREBRNA

 

Numer Odznaki Imię i Nazwisko Województwo
1 Barbara Mecha śląskie
2 Marian Mecha śląskie
3 Maciej Nogieć małopolskie
4 Jaweł Jędrzejewski dolnośląskie
5 Jan Liber małopolskie
6 Filip Niemiec śląskie
7 Mirosława Niemiec śląskie
8 Łukasz Niemiec śląskie
9 Aleksandra Kaźmierczak wielkopolskie
10 Mariusz Horosiewicz wielkopolskie
11 Agnieszka Woźniak małopolskie
12 Wojciech Klich podkarpackie
13    
14    
15    

 

ZŁOTA

 

Numer Odznaki Imię i Nazwisko Województwo
1 Barbara Mecha śląskie
2 Marian Mecha śląskie
3 Maciej Nogieć małopolskie
4 Jaweł Jędrzejewski dolnośląskie
5 Filip Niemiec śląskie
6 Mirosława Niemiec śląskie
7 Łukasz Niemiec śląskie
8 Aleksandra Kaźmierczak wielkopolskie
9 Mariusz Horosiewicz wielkopolskie
10 Wojciech Klich podkarpackie
11    
12    
13    
14    
15